ВЫПУСК 1979 ГОДА
Главная
Новости
Список курса
Кто есть кто
Гостевая книга
Наши фотографии:
1 группа
2 группа
3 группа
4 группа
5 группа
6 группа
7 группа
8 группа
9 группа
10 группа
11 группа
12 группа
13 группа
14 группа

СПИСОК КУРСА

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество
Агафонов Николай Евгеньевич
Азаревич Ольга Геннадьевна
Алексеева Алла Борисовна
Алексеев Александр Александрович
Холодковская Людмила Николаевна
Алексеенко Олег Васильевич
Александров Андрей Викторович
Андреева Наталья Валентиновна
Андреев Николай Николаевич
Анисимова Любовь Николаевна
Артамонова Наталья Алексеевна
Артамонов Владимир Владимирович
Архипов Игорь Леонидович
Арчаков Владимир Дмитриевич
Атражев Алексей Михайлович
Афонин Виталий Владимирович
Бадаев Фатих Захарович
Баранин Сергей Викторович
Баранчикова Наталья Анатольевна
Барковский Александр Иванович
Барышников Виктор Николаевич
Басова Елена Михайловна
Бательман Вячеслав Давыдович
Батюхнов Александр Михайлович
Белинский Александр Евсеевич
Бовина Мария Анатольевна
Болдырева Ольга Сергеевна
Бондаренко Алексей Александрович
Борисов Виктор Николаевич
Бронич Татьяна Карповна
Брызгалов Алексей Николаевич
Бубнова Маша
Булаев Валерий Михайлович
Важнов Александр Константинович
Валуев Игорь Анатольевич
Варшал Елена Борисовна
Васильева Валерия Геннадьевна
Васильев Олег Александрович
Векслер Владимир Самуилович
Веселый Сергей Сергеевич
Волков Алексей Владимирович
Елева (Выгодская) Марина Зигфридовна
Газарян Ирина Георгиевна
Галимзянов Рафаил Файдрахманович
Галиулин Энвер Асадулович
Гах Андрей Александрович
Гераськина (Жданкина) Ольга Юрьевна
Геращенко Игорь Иванович
Глазов Саша
Гмошинский Иван Всеволодович
Горбунова Лариса Викторовна
Гордеев Константин Леонидович
Горелик Александр Михайлович
Горелова Алла Викторовна
Готтих Марина Борисовна
Григорьева Елена Михайловна
Груздев Николай Валентинович
Груздева (Жданова) Татьяна Юрьевна
Грушин Владимир Владленович
Громова Варвара Александровна
Гулевич Юрий Васильевич
Гуров Михаил Викторович
Гурьева (Губернская) Галина
Дейко Сергей Анатольевич
Демина Ольга Петровна
Досовицкий Алексей Ефимович
Дубов Владимир Матвеевич
Духлебова Ольга
Дьякова Галина Борисовна
Евдокимов Сергей Васильевич
Евдокимова (Капралова) Елена Александровна
Евстафьева Александра Георгиевна
Елев Игорь Викторович
Еремеев Николай Леонидович
Ефимова (Комарова) Ирина Викторовна
Жихарева Мария
Федорова (Журжалина) Ольга
Загородников Виктор Петрович
Загорская Ольга Владимировна
Зайцева Елена Анатольевна
Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович
Зайцев Александр Иванович
Зюзин Игорь Николаевич
Иванов Александр Евгеньевич
Иванов (Кольман) Василий Эрмарович
Иванова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Иванова Елена Геннадьевна
Иванова Рита Германовна
Игнатенко Павел Константинович
Калиновский Иван Орестович
Калинченко Наталья Борисовна
Калинченко Федор Владимирович
Калугер Сергей Владимирович
Карпов Вадим Владиленович
Курочкина (Карпукова) Лидия Петровна
Касаткин Александр Николаевич
Кероглу Андрей Халыкович
Кероглу (Булатова) Eлена Вадимовна
Киреева Оксана Кирилловна
Кирпиченок Михаил Алексеевич
Кирьянов Анатолий Сергеевич
Киселев Сергей Владимирович
Китросский Лев Наумович
Клибанов Александр Лазаревич
Ковалева Ирина Андреевна
Ковба Максим Леонидович
Коденцов Александр Алексеевич
Кожушков Сергей Иванович
Кожушкова Ирина Владимировна
Козлова Елена Всеволодовна
Козловский Михаил Владимирович
Векслер (Кормер) Зинаида Самуиловна
Козлов Кирилл Вадимович
Кондрашин Сергей Кириллович
Коротков Игорь
Еремеева (Корсакова) Ольга Александровна
Кост Наталья Всеволодовна
Краевская Мария Александровна
Красюк Елена Ивановна
Крашаков Сергей Александрович
Кувшинникова Ольга Игоревна
Кузнецов Владимир Леонидович
Кулешов Игорь Викторович
Кульбацкий Сергей Альбертович
Кулюхин Сергей Александрович
Курочкин Илья Николаевич
Лавут Екатерина Эдуардовна
Лебедев Альберт Тарасович
Левин Михаил Анатольевич
Левченко Станислав Львович
Легошина Марина Владимировна
Лекомцев Андрей Сергеевич
Леонидов Михаил Федорович
Лобкова Марина Львовна
Локтев Алексей Сергеевич
Локтева Александра Александровна
Лукьянычева Людмила Юрьевна
Львова (Словецкая) Ольга Владимировна
Любимцева Людмила Алексеевна
Любимов Сергей Львович
Мадюскин Николай Никитович
Малинова Ирина Владимировна
Макаров Алексей
Марина Людмила Трофимовна
Матвеев Александр
Меркушов Алексей Владимирович
Миролюбов Василий
Мистрюков Вадим Электронович
Мойсияко Лариса
Можаева (Кипианидзе) Людмила Владимировна
Моисеев Сергей Константинович
Наумов Игорь Степанович
Нестеренко Павел Николаевич
Неумоев Николай Владимирович
Исакова (Низьева) Нина Васильевна
Никитина (Гарбузова) Ирина Владимировна
Никитин Сергей Дмитриевич
Николаева Светлана Николаевна
Николаенко Владимир Владимирович
Новикова Мария Борисовна
Некрасова Галина Николаевна
Огурцов Николай Александрович
Одинец Ирина Леонидовна
Олоновский Алексей Николаевич
Орлинков Александр Вячеславович
Орлов Михаил Юрьевич
Остерман Андрей Львович
Пазухина Любовь Юрьевна
Панич Владимир Викторович
Панов Сергей Михайлович
Петров Александр Карлович
Петровский Константин Борисович
Петрухина Ольга Олеговна
Плоткин Владимир Юрьевич
Плохих Анатолий Алексеевич
Полякова Галина Валентиновна
Полякова Ольга Владимировна
Поляков Олег Генрихович
Поляков Евгений Аркадьевич
Помыткин Игорь Анатольевич
Пономаренко Ирина Васильевна
Попов Николай Александрович
Правдин Александр Борисович
Неумоева (Прончатова) Галина Евгеньевна
Прозоровскмй Александр Евгеньевич
Радюк Светлана Николаевна
Раппо Алексей Владимирович
Рассамахина Ирина Георгиевна
Ревердатто Сергей Владимирович
Репетюк Татьяна Михайловна
Родионов Василий Игоревич
Ростанин Николай Николаевич
Рыбалко Надежда Ивановна
Сагитуллин Олег Ревович
Садвокасова Саула Каиржановна
Самгина Татьяна Юрьевна
Секирин Игорь Всеволодович
Селякова Наталья Леонидовна
Семенихин Виктор Иванович
Семенихина (Птах) Ирина Валентиновна
Семенова (Копит) Мария Германовна
Сидоров Вячеслав Васильевич
Синицын Владимир Владимирович
Смирницкая Елена
Смоляр Михаил
Соколов Николай Васильевич
Спиридонова Анна Борисовна
Спундэ Александр Николаевич
Стахеев Александр
Сулейменова Гульнар Султановна
Сумбатян Наталья Владимировна
Сухомлин Татьяна Кирилловна
Темченко Марина Борисовна
Тимохин Сергей Николаевич
Трофимова Елена Владимировна
Трубецкой Владимир Сергеевич
Трусов Петр Юрьевич
Ухин
Фаерман Виктор Натанович
Федорова (Ферд) Елена Максимовна
Федорова Наталья Николаевна
Федоров Евгений Константинович
Фельдман Владимир Исаевич
Фесенко Светлана Александровна
Фомкин Николай Алексеевич
Хардина Ирина Александровна
Хомушку Галина Матвеевна
Христюк Александр Леонтьевич
Черкасов Александр Васильевич
Черноглазов Владимир Михайлович
Черноглазова (Плетнева) Нина Ишиевна
Четина Ольга Васильевна
Чукланова Елена Борисовна
Зайцева (Чурусова) Светлана Григорьевна
Щербаков Анатолий Константинович
Шигорина Елена Владимировна
Шилов Валерий Валентинович
Шлыков
Шутенко Татьяна
Этингер Александр Григорьевич
Этингер (Батанова) Марина Юрьевна
Юфит Дмитрий Сергеевич
Якушин Сергей Олегович